Hotel Novotel Lisboa

Description

the Hotel Novotel Lisboa offers a rich Breakfast buffet and free Wi-Fi. The hotel is located 100 metres from the zoo of Lisbon, a 10-minute walk from the metro station Praça de Espanha.
the Spacious rooms of the hotel Novotel Lisboa have a modern design and are equipped with flat-screen TVs. The rooms have tea and coffee. Up to 2 children (15 years) can stay free of charge in the room with parents.
After a swim in the pool on the roof of the hotel, guests can enjoy international and Portuguese cuisine in the restaurant Latitude. The trendy hotel bar is open until 00:30 and offers light snacks.
the Shopping centre El Corte Inglés is situated a 12-minute walk from the hotel Novotel Lisboa.

Photos

Infrastructure

Location:
urban
Hotel type:
business, for youth, for elderly people
Building type:
large buildings
Beach type:
sandy
Board basis:
all inclusive (AI)
Beach services:
chaise lounge, awnings
Services & Amenities:
fax-machine, business-centre, conference-room, free internet , car parking, dry-cleaner's, car renting
Room facilities:
mini-bar, internet, electric kettle, safe box, bath, individual air-conditioner, TV-set, phone
Entertainment:
animation
Swimming pool:
outdoor pool
For children:
baby sitters, playground
SPA:
massage
Sport:
gym, darts, soccer, tennis
Alt name:
Novotel Lisboa, Hotel Novotel

Map

Reviews and Comments

Loading...
You need to authorize to add comments authorize
Loading...