Coco Palm Bodu Hithi

Description

Of Eden Villas Coco Palm Bodu Hithi is located on the stunning Maldives island in North Male Atoll. It offers modern facilities and villas with private pools and free Wi-Fi.
Luxury Villas Coco Palm Bodu Hithi have a flat-screen TV and DVD-player. Guests can enjoy a hot cup of coffee on the terrace or a private bar. Provide a coffee machine and a personal safe.
For those who keep track of their health, Villas Coco Palm Pavilion offers yoga and tai chi and water aerobics gym. The spa will offer guests a relaxing massage. For added convenience, a beauty salon and laundry.
The main restaurant serves Air fusion cuisine. Aqua restaurant will delight guests seafood and Asian cuisine. In the restaurant you can enjoy yourself Breeze cooked meals in the open air. Latitude The bar serves refreshing drinks and soothing sea breeze.

Photos

Infrastructure

Location:
first line
Hotel type:
beach, for youth, family with children
Building type:
cottages, villas
Beach type:
sandy, pier, pontoon
Board basis:
bed & Breakfast (BB)
Beach services:
chaise lounge, awnings
Services & Amenities:
currency exchange, conference-room, free internet , medical adviser, dry-cleaner's, stores, barbershop, restaurant a la carte, fax-machine
Room facilities:
mini-bar, internet, safe box, hair dryer, bath, individual air-conditioner, TV-set, 24 hours service, media player, phone
Water Activities:
diving, «banana», boat / catamaran, serfing , scooter, holiday cruiser
Swimming pool:
outdoor pool, with jacuzzi
For children:
baby sitters
SPA:
sauna, turkish bath (hammam), mask, massage, cosmetologist, mud-bath, jacuzzi
Sport:
badminton, billiards, gym, volleyball, tennis
Alt name:
Coco Palm Bodu Hithi Hotel, Bodu Hithi - Coco Palm Resorts, Coco Palm Bodu Hithi

Map

Reviews and Comments

You need to authorize to add comments authorize
Loading...